HP Poly Studio E70 Group 310/500 Trio VisualPro Power Supply without Power Cord

SKU
875K6AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio E70 Group 310/500 Trio VisualPro Power Supply without Power Cord, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 875K6AA
EAN 0197497663679
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio E70 Group 310/500 Trio VisualPro Power Supply without Power Cord. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code39121006
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio E70 Group 310/500 Trio VisualPro Power Supply without Power Cord HP Poly Studio E70 Group 310/500 Trio... Login for pricing
Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table Microphone
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table M... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount
New
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and W... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/V52 Table Stand White HP Poly Studio X50/X52/V52 Table Stand... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote... Login for pricing
SKU
875K6AA
10GBD9901
875M6AA
875L7AA
875M0AA
874R8AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Corsair
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Product colour
N/A
Black
Black
N/A
White
Black
Product type
N/A
Controller
Microphone
N/A
Stand
N/A