HP Poly Studio E70/X70/X72/V72 Polarized Filter

SKU
875K9AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio E70/X70/X72/V72 Polarized Filter, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 875K9AA
EAN 0197497663709
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio E70/X70/X72/V72 Polarized Filter. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code31241812
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio E70/X70/X72/V72 Polarized Filter
New
HP Poly Studio E70/X70/X72/V72 Polariz... Login for pricing
Cisco CP-8832-MIC-WIRED= video conferencing accessory Microphone Silver Cisco CP-8832-MIC-WIRED= video confere... Login for pricing
Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC= video conferencing accessory Black Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC= video confere... Login for pricing
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black
Hot Product
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Login for pricing
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Login for pricing
Logitech 952-000080 video conferencing accessory Riser mount Graphite
Bestseller
Logitech 952-000080 video conferencing... Login for pricing
SKU
875K9AA
CP-8832-MIC-WIRED=
CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC=
R9861600D01CUS
R9861600P01CUS
952-000080
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Cisco
Cisco
Barco
Barco
Logitech
Product colour
N/A
Silver
Black
Black
Black
Graphite
Product type
N/A
Microphone
N/A
Remote control
Remote control
Riser mount