HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Display Clamp

SKU
875M5AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Display Clamp, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 875M5AA
EAN 0197497663860
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Display Clamp. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code31162313
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Display Clamp
New
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Display Clamp Login for pricing
Jabra 14207-70 video conferencing accessory Black Jabra 14207-70 video conferencing acce... Login for pricing
Jabra 14207-72 video conferencing accessory Table mount Black
Hot Product
Jabra 14207-72 video conferencing acce... Login for pricing
Yealink RoomSensor Multifunctional room sensor White Yealink RoomSensor Multifunctional roo... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount Login for pricing
HP Poly TC10 Black Glass Mount HP Poly TC10 Black Glass Mount Login for pricing
SKU
875M5AA
14207-70
14207-72
1303111
875L6AA
874P9AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Jabra
Jabra
Yealink
HP Poly
HP Poly
Product colour
N/A
Black
Black
White
White
N/A
Product type
N/A
N/A
Table mount
Multifunctional room sensor
VESA Mount
N/A