HP Poly Studio X50/X70/USB Power Supply without Power Cord

SKU
875M7AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio X50/X70/USB Power Supply without Power Cord, Video conferencing system, Indoor, 120 - 230 V, 50/60 Hz, Poly Studio X50/X70, Black
UNSPSC: 39121006
More Information
SKU 875M7AA
EAN 0197497663884
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio X50/X70/USB Power Supply without Power Cord. Purpose: Video conferencing system, Power supply type: Indoor, Input voltage: 120 - 230 V. Product color: Black. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: China, Pallet weight: 787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Features
Input voltage120 - 230 V
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeVideo conferencing system
Country of originChina
CompatibilityPoly Studio X50/X70
Product colourBlack
Input frequency50/60 Hz
Power
Input voltage120 - 230 V
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeVideo conferencing system
CompatibilityPoly Studio X50/X70
Design
Product colourBlack
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Technical details
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Country of originChina
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Other features
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code39121006

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio X50/X70/USB Power Supply without Power Cord
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X50/X70/USB Power Suppl... Login for pricing
Brainboxes PW-600 power adapter/inverter Black Brainboxes PW-600 power adapter/invert... Login for pricing
Black Box ACXMODH4-PS power adapter/inverter Black Box ACXMODH4-PS power adapter/in... Login for pricing
Black Box PS290 power adapter/inverter Indoor 25 W
Hot Product
Black Box PS290 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Havis LPS-103 power adapter/inverter Auto 120 W Black Havis LPS-103 power adapter/inverter A... Login for pricing
Cradlepoint 170751-000 power adapter/inverter Indoor 120 W Black Cradlepoint 170751-000 power adapter/i... Login for pricing
SKU
875M7AA
PW-600
ACXMODH4-PS
PS290
LPS-103
170751-000
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Brainboxes
Black Box
Black Box
Havis
Cradlepoint
Power supply type
indoor
N/A
N/A
indoor
auto
indoor
Purpose
Video conferencing system
N/A
N/A
Hub
Docking station
Router