HP Poly Studio X70/X72/V72 Table Stand

SKU
875L3AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio X70/X72/V72 Table Stand, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm), 10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 875L3AA
EAN 0197497663747
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio X70/X72/V72 Table Stand. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code43191610
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio X70/X72/V72 Table Stand HP Poly Studio X70/X72/V72 Table Stand Login for pricing
Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X30 VESA and Wall Mount Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Wall Mount White
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio X52/V52 Wall Mount White Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control
New
HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remot... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and W... Login for pricing
SKU
875L3AA
10GBD9901
875L6AA
875L8AA
875L4AA
875L7AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Corsair
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Product colour
N/A
Black
White
White
Black
N/A
Product type
N/A
Controller
VESA Mount
Wall mount
N/A
N/A