On-Q 4K HDMITM Coupler Keystone Insert, Black

SKU
WP124KBK
Login for pricing
In stock
On-Q 4K HDMITM Coupler Keystone Insert, Black, Angled, Black, HDMI, HDMI, Female, Female
UNSPSC: 39121444
  • 4K HDMI Coupler Keystone Insert
  • Keystone Insert with angled construction for ease of use
  • HDMI (High Definition Multimedia Interface) connectors are ideal for high-definition video and audio devices
  • Deep Color
  • Rugged and durable construction
  • Available in White, Light Almond, Ivory, Black, Brown
  • The terms HDMI, HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface, HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator, Inc
More Information
SKU WP124KBK
EAN 0804428434467
Manufacturer ON-Q
Availability In Stock
On-Q 4K HDMITM Coupler Keystone Insert, Black. Construction type: Angled, Product color: Black, Connector 1: HDMI. Width: 0.638" (16.2 mm), Depth: 0.89" (22.6 mm), Height: 1.55" (39.4 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Country of origin: Taiwan
Features
Construction typeAngled
Product colourBlack
Connector 1HDMI
Connector 2HDMI
Connector 1 genderFemale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Housing materialAcrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS)
Operational conditions
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 93%
Technical details
Warranty period1 year(s)
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Weight & dimensions
Width0.638" (16.2 mm)
Depth0.89" (22.6 mm)
Height1.55" (39.4 mm)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Country of originTaiwan

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product On-Q 4K HDMITM Coupler Keystone Insert, Black
New
On-Q 4K HDMITM Coupler Keystone Insert... Login for pricing
C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert Module - White C2G Snap-In HDMI® F/F Keystone Insert... Login for pricing
Panduit Copper Jack Module Blue
Bestseller
Panduit Copper Jack Module Blue Login for pricing
Black Box FM692 keystone module Black Box FM692 keystone module Login for pricing
Black Box FMT1050 keystone module
Hot Product
Black Box FMT1050 keystone module Login for pricing
Panduit UTP RJ-45 MiniJack kat6, green/white Panduit UTP RJ-45 MiniJack kat6, green... Login for pricing
SKU
WP124KBK
03345
CJ688TGBU
FM692
FMT1050
CJ688TGGR
Manufacturer
ON-Q
C2G
Panduit
Black Box
Black Box
Panduit
Product colour
Black
White
Blue
Black
N/A
White
Connector 1
HDMI
HDMI
RJ-45
RJ-45
N/A
N/A
Connector 2
HDMI
N/A
RJ-45
RJ-45
N/A
N/A
Construction type
Angled
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A