DELL 450-BFVH power adapter/inverter Indoor 165 W Black

SKU
450-BFVH
Login for pricing
In stock
DELL 450-BFVH, Laptop, Indoor, 165 W, Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 Dell Pro Max 16 Premium MA16250 Dell Pro Max 18 Plus MB18250 Dell Pro..., Black, 39.4" (1 m)
UNSPSC: 39121006
More Information
SKU 450-BFVH
EAN 0884116689980
Manufacturer DELL
Availability In Stock
DELL 450-BFVH. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 165 W. Product color: Black. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Width: 2.6" (66 mm), Depth: 0.9" (22.9 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Output power165 W
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
CompatibilityDell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 Dell Pro Max 16 Premium MA16250 Dell Pro Max 18 Plus MB18250 Dell Pro Precision 7 16 PW716260 Precision 5680 Precision 5690
Product colourBlack
Power
Output power165 W
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
CompatibilityDell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 Dell Pro Max 16 Premium MA16250 Dell Pro Max 18 Plus MB18250 Dell Pro Precision 7 16 PW716260 Precision 5680 Precision 5690
Design
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Weight15.9 oz (450 g)
Width2.6" (66 mm)
Depth0.9" (22.9 mm)
Height5.4" (137.2 mm)
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL 450-BFVH power adapter/inverter Indoor 165 W Black
Hot Product
DELL 450-BFVH power adapter/inverter I... Login for pricing
Axiom 310-4180-AX power adapter/inverter 130 W Black Axiom 310-4180-AX power adapter/invert... Login for pricing
BTI AC-1990MAG power adapter/inverter Indoor 85 W White BTI AC-1990MAG power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/inverter Indoor 135 W Black Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/invert... Login for pricing
Black Box ACXMODH2-PS power adapter/inverter Indoor 25 W Black Box ACXMODH2-PS power adapter/in... Login for pricing
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter
Bestseller
HP 65W Smart AC Adapter Login for pricing
SKU
450-BFVH
310-4180-AX
AC-1990MAG
4X20E50558
ACXMODH2-PS
H6Y89AA#ABA
Manufacturer
DELL
Axiom
BTI
Lenovo
Black Box
HP
Power supply type
indoor
N/A
indoor
indoor
indoor
indoor
Purpose
Notebook
N/A
Notebook
Notebook
KVM Switch
Notebook