DELL 492-BFDK power adapter/inverter Indoor 280 W Black

SKU
492-BFDK
Login for pricing
In stock
DELL 492-BFDK, Laptop, Indoor, 280 W, AC-to-DC, Alienware 15 R4 Alienware 16 Area-51 AA16250 Alienware 16x Aurora AC16251 Alienware 18 Area-51..., Black
UNSPSC: 39121006
More Information
SKU 492-BFDK
EAN 0884116689904
Manufacturer DELL
Availability In Stock
DELL 492-BFDK. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 280 W. Product color: Black. Width: 4.13" (104.9 mm), Depth: 1.04" (26.4 mm), Height: 8.11" (206 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Output power280 W
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
Power current typeAC-to-DC
CompatibilityAlienware 15 R4 Alienware 16 Area-51 AA16250 Alienware 16x Aurora AC16251 Alienware 18 Area-51 AA18250 Alienware M16 R2 Alienware M18 R2 Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 Dell Pro Max Micro XE FCM2250 Precision Workstation 3280 Compact Precision Workstation 3280XE Compact
Product colourBlack
Power
Output power280 W
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
Power current typeAC-to-DC
CompatibilityAlienware 15 R4 Alienware 16 Area-51 AA16250 Alienware 16x Aurora AC16251 Alienware 18 Area-51 AA18250 Alienware M16 R2 Alienware M18 R2 Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 Dell Pro Max Micro XE FCM2250 Precision Workstation 3280 Compact Precision Workstation 3280XE Compact
Design
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Weight33.5 oz (950 g)
Width4.13" (104.9 mm)
Depth1.04" (26.4 mm)
Height8.11" (206 mm)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL 492-BFDK power adapter/inverter Indoor 280 W Black
Hot Product
DELL 492-BFDK power adapter/inverter I... Login for pricing
Panasonic CF-LNDDC120 power adapter/inverter Auto 120 W Black
Bestseller
Panasonic CF-LNDDC120 power adapter/in... Login for pricing
Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/inverter Indoor 135 W Black Lenovo 4X20E50558 power adapter/invert... Login for pricing
Black Box ACXMODH4-PS power adapter/inverter Black Box ACXMODH4-PS power adapter/in... Login for pricing
Black Box PS290 power adapter/inverter Indoor 25 W Black Box PS290 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Black Box ACXMODH2-PS power adapter/inverter Indoor 25 W Black Box ACXMODH2-PS power adapter/in... Login for pricing
SKU
492-BFDK
CF-LNDDC120
4X20E50558
ACXMODH4-PS
PS290
ACXMODH2-PS
Manufacturer
DELL
Panasonic
Lenovo
Black Box
Black Box
Black Box
Power supply type
indoor
auto
indoor
N/A
indoor
indoor
Purpose
Notebook
Notebook
Notebook
N/A
Hub
KVM Switch