HP Poly G7500 IP Table Microphone

SKU
874R3AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly G7500 IP Table Microphone, InLine microphone, Black, POLY, Laos, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 874R3AA
EAN 0197497662153
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly G7500 IP Table Microphone. Product type: InLine microphone, Product color: Black, Brand compatibility: POLY. Country of origin: Laos. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Features
Product typeInLine microphone
Product colourBlack
Brand compatibilityPOLY
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Logistics data
Country of originLaos
UNSPSC-code52161520
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly G7500 IP Table Microphone
New
HP Poly G7500 IP Table Microphone Login for pricing
Cisco CP-8832-MIC-WIRED= video conferencing accessory Microphone Silver Cisco CP-8832-MIC-WIRED= video confere... Login for pricing
Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC= video conferencing accessory Black Cisco CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC= video confere... Login for pricing
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black
Hot Product
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Login for pricing
Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Barco ClickShare Remote control Black Login for pricing
Logitech 952-000080 video conferencing accessory Riser mount Graphite
Bestseller
Logitech 952-000080 video conferencing... Login for pricing
SKU
874R3AA
CP-8832-MIC-WIRED=
CP-8800-A-KEM-3PC=
R9861600D01CUS
R9861600P01CUS
952-000080
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Cisco
Cisco
Barco
Barco
Logitech
Product colour
Black
Silver
Black
Black
Black
Graphite
Product type
N/A
Microphone
N/A
Remote control
Remote control
Riser mount