DELL F8XD9 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black

SKU
450-ALCU
Login for pricing
In stock
DELL F8XD9, Laptop, Indoor, 90 W, Latitude 12 Rugged 7230 Extreme Latitude 13 Rugged 7330 Extreme Latitude 14 Rugged 5430 Precision..., Black, 39.4" (1 m)
UNSPSC: 39121006
More Information
SKU 450-ALCU
EAN 0884116442431
Manufacturer DELL
Availability In Stock
DELL F8XD9. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 90 W. Product color: Black. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Width: 2.6" (66 mm), Depth: 0.866" (22 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Output power90 W
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
CompatibilityLatitude 12 Rugged 7230 Extreme Latitude 13 Rugged 7330 Extreme Latitude 14 Rugged 5430 Precision 3540 Precision 3550 Precision 3551
Product colourBlack
Power
Output power90 W
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeLaptop
CompatibilityLatitude 12 Rugged 7230 Extreme Latitude 13 Rugged 7330 Extreme Latitude 14 Rugged 5430 Precision 3540 Precision 3550 Precision 3551
Design
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Width2.6" (66 mm)
Depth0.866" (22 mm)
Height5.12" (130 mm)
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL F8XD9 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
Bestseller
DELL F8XD9 power adapter/inverter Indo... Login for pricing
BTI DL-PSPA10 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
Hot Product
BTI DL-PSPA10 power adapter/inverter I... Login for pricing
BTI AC-2065122 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black BTI AC-2065122 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter Login for pricing
BTI AC-1965103 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black BTI AC-1965103 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
BTI AC-19120129 power adapter/inverter Indoor 120 W Black BTI AC-19120129 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
SKU
450-ALCU
DL-PSPA10
AC-2065122
40Y7659-AX
AC-1965103
AC-19120129
Manufacturer
DELL
BTI
BTI
Axiom
BTI
BTI
Power supply type
indoor
indoor
indoor
N/A
indoor
indoor
Purpose
Notebook
Notebook
Notebook
N/A
Notebook
Notebook