DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Displayport M DVI-D FM Black

SKU
470-AANH
Login for pricing
In stock
DELL 470-AANH, Displayport M, DVI-D FM, Male, Female, Black, 1.7" (43.1 mm)
UNSPSC: 43202222
More Information
SKU 470-AANH
EAN 5415247020103
Manufacturer DELL
Availability In Stock
DELL 470-AANH. Connector 1: Displayport M, Connector 2: DVI-D FM, Connector 1 gender: Male. Width: 1.7" (43.1 mm), Depth: 7.99" (203 mm), Height: 0.5" (12.7 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Features
Product colourBlack
Connector 1Displayport M
Connector 2DVI-D FM
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Plug and PlayYes
Other features
Width1.7" (43.1 mm)
Height0.5" (12.7 mm)
Depth7.99" (203 mm)
Weight & dimensions
Width1.7" (43.1 mm)
Height0.5" (12.7 mm)
Depth7.99" (203 mm)
Packaging data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Packaging content
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Technical details
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Logistics data
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Displayport M DVI-D FM Black DELL 470-AANH video cable adapter Disp... Login for pricing
C2G 35ft (10.7m) VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable with Rounded Low Profile Connectors M/M - Plenum CMP-Rated - LIMITED AVAILABILITY
New
C2G 35ft (10.7m) VGA + 3.5mm A/V Cable... Login for pricing
C2G 35ft (10.7m) RapidRun® Multi-Format Runner Cable - In-Wall CMG-Rated
Hot Product
C2G 35ft (10.7m) RapidRun® Multi-Forma... Login for pricing
StarTech.com VGA2HDU video cable adapter Black
Bestseller
StarTech.com VGA2HDU video cable adapt... Login for pricing
HP DisplayPort To VGA Adapter HP DisplayPort To VGA Adapter Login for pricing
Tripp Lite U344-001-DP-4K video cable adapter DisplayPort Black Tripp Lite U344-001-DP-4K video cable... Login for pricing
SKU
470-AANH
40177
60004
VGA2HDU
F7W97AA
U344-001-DP-4K
Manufacturer
DELL
C2G
C2G
StarTech.com
HP
Tripp Lite
Connector 1
N/A
VGA (D-Sub) + 3.5mm
N/A
N/A
DisplayPort
N/A
Connector 2
N/A
VGA (D-Sub) + 3.5mm
N/A
N/A
VGA (D-Sub)
DisplayPort
Connector 1 gender
Male connector
N/A
N/A
N/A
Male
Male connector
Connector 2 gender
Female connector
N/A
N/A
N/A
Female
Male connector