HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount

SKU
875R9AA
Login for pricing
In stock
HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount, VESA Mount, Black, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)
UNSPSC: 45111900
More Information
SKU 875R9AA
EAN 0197497667295
Manufacturer HP Poly
Availability In Stock
HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount. Product type: VESA Mount, Product color: Black. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Features
Product typeVESA Mount
Product colourBlack
Technical details
Pallet gross weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Logistics data
Country of originChina
UNSPSC-code31162313
Packaging data
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
Packaging content
Quantity1
Screws includedYes

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount HP Poly Studio USB VESA Mount Login for pricing
Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Corsair Stream Deck + Controller Black Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table Microphone
Bestseller
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/X70/USB Table M... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and Wall Mount
New
HP Poly Studio X30 Inverted VESA and W... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio X50/X52/V52 Table Stand White HP Poly Studio X50/X52/V52 Table Stand... Login for pricing
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote Control
Hot Product
HP Poly Studio G/X/V Bluetooth Remote... Login for pricing
SKU
875R9AA
10GBD9901
875M6AA
875L7AA
875M0AA
874R8AA
Manufacturer
HP Poly
Corsair
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
HP Poly
Product colour
Black
Black
Black
N/A
White
Black
Product type
VESA Mount
Controller
Microphone
N/A
Stand
N/A