Targus LEGACY power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black

SKU
ACA48GLZ
Login for pricing
In stock
Targus LEGACY, Docking station, Indoor, 65 W, DC1-to-DC2, 65 W, Black
UNSPSC: 39121006
More Information
SKU ACA48GLZ
EAN 0092636360610
Manufacturer Targus
Availability In Stock
Targus LEGACY. Purpose: Docking station, Power supply type: Indoor, Output power: 65 W. Product color: Black. Width: 23.6" (599 mm), Depth: 15.7" (398 mm), Height: 0.551" (14 mm). Quantity per pack: 8 pc(s), Cables included: DC
Features
Output power65 W
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeDocking station
Power current typeDC1-to-DC2
Product colourBlack
Maximum input power65 W
Power
Output power65 W
Performance
Power supply typeIndoor
PurposeDocking station
Power current typeDC1-to-DC2
Design
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Weight3.67 oz (104 g)
Width23.6" (599 mm)
Depth15.7" (398 mm)
Height0.551" (14 mm)
Packaging data
Cables includedDC
Quantity per pack8 pc(s)
Packaging content
Cables includedDC

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product Targus LEGACY power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
New
Targus LEGACY power adapter/inverter I... Login for pricing
BTI DL-PSPA10 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
Bestseller
BTI DL-PSPA10 power adapter/inverter I... Login for pricing
BTI AC-2065122 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black BTI AC-2065122 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter Axiom AC-Adapter power adapter/inverter Login for pricing
BTI AC-1965103 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
Hot Product
BTI AC-1965103 power adapter/inverter... Login for pricing
Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/inverter 90 W Black Axiom 310-7698-AX power adapter/invert... Login for pricing
SKU
ACA48GLZ
DL-PSPA10
AC-2065122
40Y7659-AX
AC-1965103
310-7698-AX
Manufacturer
Targus
BTI
BTI
Axiom
BTI
Axiom
Power supply type
indoor
indoor
indoor
N/A
indoor
N/A
Purpose
Docking station
Notebook
Notebook
N/A
Notebook
N/A