Tripp Lite

Shop By

88 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Tripp Lite BP24V15RT2U UPS battery 24 V

    External 24V 2U External Rack/Tower Battery Pack for Select UPS Systems (BP24V15RT2U), TAA
    Login for pricing
  2. Tripp Lite RBC94-3U UPS battery 48 V

    3U UPS Replacement 48VDC Battery Cartridge for Select SmartPro UPS
    Login for pricing
  3. Tripp Lite RBC92-2U UPS battery 24 V

    2U UPS Replacement 24VDC Battery Cartridge (1 Set of 2) for Select SmartPro UPS
    Login for pricing
  4. Tripp Lite PDUNV power distribution unit (PDU) 14 AC outlet(s) 1U Black

    1.9-3.8kW Single-Phase 120-240V Basic PDU, 14 Outlets (12 C13 & 2 C19), C20 with 5 Adapters, 10 ft. (3.05 m) Cord, 1U Rack-Mount
    Login for pricing
  5. Tripp Lite RBC64-1U UPS battery 24 V

    1U UPS Replacement 24VDC Battery Cartridge (1 Set of 4) for Select SmartPro UPS
    Login for pricing
  6. Tripp Lite PDUMH15HVAT power distribution unit (PDU) 10 AC outlet(s) 1U Black

    2.4kW Single-Phase Local Metered Automatic Transfer Switch PDU, Two 200-240V C14 Inlets, 10 C13 Outputs, 1U, TAA
    Login for pricing
  7. Tripp Lite PDUMH20HVAT power distribution unit (PDU) 10 AC outlet(s) 1U Black

    3.8kW Single-Phase Local Metered Automatic Transfer Switch PDU, Two 200-240V C20 Inlets, 8 C13 & 2 C19 Outputs, 1U, TAA
    Login for pricing
  8. Tripp Lite BP192V12-3U UPS battery 192 V

    External 192V 3U Rack/Tower Battery Pack for Select UPS Systems (BP192V12-3U)
    Login for pricing
  9. Tripp Lite SMX3000XLRT2UA uninterruptible power supply (UPS) Line-Interactive 3 kVA 2700 W 9 AC outlet(s)

    SmartPro 3000VA 3000W 208/230V Line-Interactive Sine Wave UPS - 10 Outlets, Extended Run, Network Card Option, LCD, USB, DB9, 2U Rack/Tower
    Login for pricing
  10. Tripp Lite PDUMV20HVNETLX power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Black

    3.7kW Single-Phase Switched PDU - LX Interface, 208/230V Outlets (20 C13 & 4 C19), C20/L6-20P, 0U, TAA
    Login for pricing

88 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid