StarTech.com

Shop By

2264 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com C6ASPAT14GR networking cable Gray 169.3" (4.3 m) Cat6a U/FTP (STP)

    StarTech 14ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - 10 Gigabit Shielded Snagless RJ45 100W PoE Patch Cord - 10GbE STP Network Cable with Strain Relief - Gray - UL, TIA (C6ASPAT14GR)
    Login for pricing
  2. StarTech.com 2 ft White Molded Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable networking cable 24" (0.61 m)

    StarTech Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 2 ft - White - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5e Cable - Short Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 2ft (M45PATCH2WH)
    Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com USB2CC3FNCBRWH USB cable USB 2.0 35.8" (0.91 m) USB C 0.48 Gbit/s 60 W White

    StarTech 3ft (91cm) White USB-C Charging Cable, 60W (3A) PD, Dual-Layer Braided Nylon/TPE Jacket, Rugged USB C Charger Cord
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com USB2CUBADP cable gender changer USB 2.0 Type-C USB 2.0 Micro-B Black

    StarTech USB C to USB Micro B - USB Type C to USB M / F - USB 2.0 - USB C Connector - USB-C to USB Micro B Adapter (USB2CUBADP)
    Login for pricing
  5. StarTech.com 1.0m USB 2.0 A-A USB cable 78.7" (2 m) USB A 0.48 Gbit/s Black

    StarTech 1m USB 2.0 A to A Cable - M/M - 1m USB 2.0 aa Cable - USB a male to a male Cable (USB2AA1M)
    Login for pricing
  6. StarTech.com 6' Coax Super Thin Low Profile SVGA Monitor Cable VGA cable 70.9" (1.8 m) Black

    StarTech 6 ft. (1.8 m) VGA to VGA Cable - HD15 Male to HD15 Male - Coaxial High Resolution - Low Profile - VGA Monitor Cable (MXT101MMLP6)
    Login for pricing
  7. StarTech.com N6PAT6ORS networking cable Orange 70.9" (1.8 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 6ft Orange Slim CAT6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless RJ45, LSZH, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, Slim Network Patch Cable/Cord
    Login for pricing
  8. StarTech.com CC18IN40GUSB4TP USB cable USB4 Gen 3x2 17.7" (0.45 m) USB C 40 Gbit/s 240 W Black

    StarTech 1.5ft (45cm) USB4 Cable, 40Gbps, USB-IF Certified USB-C Cable, 240W, 8K 60Hz/4K 240Hz DP2.1, Thunderbolt 4 Compatible, Black
    Login for pricing
  9. StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC4 InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 157.5" (4 m) LC Yellow

    StarTech 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 LSZH Fiber Jumper Cord - LC/LC
    Login for pricing
  10. StarTech.com C6PATCH4YL networking cable Yellow 47.2" (1.2 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 4ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Yellow CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Molded Network Patch Cord with Strain Relief (C6PATCH4YL)
    Login for pricing

2264 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid