StarTech.com

Shop By

2264 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com TBLT34MM50CW Thunderbolt cable 19.7" (0.5 m) 40 Gbit/s White

    StarTech 1.6ft (50cm) Passive Thunderbolt 3 Cable, 40Gbps, 100W PD, 4K/5K Video, Thunderbolt Cable, Compatible with USB4/DP Alt Mode, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2/Type-C (TBLT34MM50CW)
    Login for pricing
  2. StarTech.com NLBK-30F-CAT6A-PATCH networking cable Black 358.3" (9.1 m) S/FTP (S-STP)

    StarTech 30ft CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10 Gigabit 500MHz 100W PoE RJ45 S/FTP Black Network Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief (NLBK-30F-CAT6A-PATCH)
    Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com N6PATCH30PL networking cable Purple 358.3" (9.1 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 30ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Purple CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief (N6PATCH30PL)
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com USB2C5C4MW USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 157.5" (4 m) USB C 0.48 Gbit/s 100 W White

    StarTech 13ft (4m) USB-C Fast Charging Cable, Charge & Sync, 100W (5A) PD, USB 2.0, USB-IF Certified, USB C Charging Cord
    Login for pricing
  5. StarTech.com WIRC6CMPBLK networking cable 12003.9" (304.9 m) Cat6

    StarTech Bulk Cat 6 Ethernet Cable - 1000 ft. - Solid - CMP/FT6 Plenum Fire Rating - ETL Verified - Black - TAA Compliant
    Login for pricing
  6. StarTech.com RUSB2CLT1MBC lightning cable 39.4" (1 m) Black

    StarTech.com 1m (3ft) USB C to Lightning Cable, MFi Certified, Coiled iPhone Charger Cable, Black, Durable TPE Jacket Aramid Fiber, Heavy Duty Coil Lightning Cable (RUSB2CLT1MBC)
    Login for pricing
  7. StarTech.com N6LPATCH50GR networking cable Gray 598.4" (15.2 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 50ft (15m) CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief - Gray CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH50GR)
    Login for pricing
  8. StarTech.com N6PATCH75GR networking cable Gray 901.6" (22.9 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 75ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Gray CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief (N6PATCH75GR)
    Login for pricing
  9. StarTech.com N6PAT6INORS networking cable Orange 7.87" (0.2 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 6in Orange Slim CAT6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless RJ45, LSZH, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, Slim Network Patch Cable/Cord
    Login for pricing
  10. StarTech.com M45PATCH10WH networking cable White 118.1" (3 m) Cat5e U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech Cat5e Ethernet Cable - 10 ft - White - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5e Cable - Network Cable - Ethernet Cord - Cat 5e Cable - 10ft (M45PATCH10WH)
    Login for pricing

2264 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid