StarTech.com

Shop By

283 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com JD089BST network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    StarTech HPE JD089B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 5820AF, 12500, 5500 (JD089BST)
    Login for pricing
  2. StarTech.com JL484A-ST network transceiver module Fiber optic 25780 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    StarTech HPE JL484A Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GBase-SR, 25Gb Multimode Fiber (MMF), 25GbE 100m (328ft), LC Transceiver
    Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com SFP1GBX10DES network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (SFP1GBX10DES)
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com SFP1GLXEMCST network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM (SFP1GLXEMCST)
    Login for pricing
  5. StarTech.com SFP1GZXEMCST network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1550 nm

    StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 80km - 1550nm - DDM (SFP1GZXEMCST)
    Login for pricing
  6. StarTech.com 10056-ST network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-D - 1 Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber Single Strand SFP - LC 10km (10056-ST)
    Login for pricing
  7. StarTech.com 455886-B21-ST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

    StarTech HPE 455886-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - LC 10km - 1310nm DDM HPE BladeSystem 562SFP+ 560SFP+ (455886-B21-ST)
    Login for pricing
  8. StarTech.com 10051-ST network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (10051-ST)
    Login for pricing
  9. StarTech.com JD118BST network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm

    StarTech HPE JD118B Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM HPE 5900, 12500, 5500 (JD118BST)
    Login for pricing
  10. StarTech.com EW3Z0000585-ST network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 300m - 850nm - DDM (EW3Z0000585-ST)
    Login for pricing

283 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid