StarTech.com

Shop By

910 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. StarTech.com C6PATCH20GR networking cable Gray 240.2" (6.1 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 20ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Gray CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Molded Category 6 Network Patch Cord (C6PATCH20GR)
    Login for pricing
  2. StarTech.com N6APATUTP34BKS-1FT networking cable Black 11.8" (0.3 m) Cat6a U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 1ft Black Ultra Slim CAT6a Ethernet Cable, UTP, Pure Bare Copper Wire, 34AWG Slim RJ45 Network Patch Cord
    Login for pricing
  3. StarTech.com N6PATCH100PL networking cable Purple 1200.8" (30.5 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 100ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Purple CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief (N6PATCH100PL)
    Login for pricing
  4. StarTech.com C6PATCH1GR networking cable Gray 11.8" (0.3 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 1ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Gray CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Molded Network Patch Cord with Strain Relief (C6PATCH1GR)
    Login for pricing
  5. StarTech.com N6PAT10PLS networking cable Purple 118.1" (3 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Round

    StarTech 10ft Purple Slim CAT6 Ethernet Cable, Snagless RJ45, LSZH, 28AWG Pure Bare Copper, Slim Network Patch Cable/Cord
    Login for pricing
  6. StarTech.com N6LPATCH10GR networking cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Round

    StarTech 10ft (3m) CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief - Gray CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH10GR)
    Login for pricing
  7. StarTech.com M45PATCH75BL networking cable Blue 897.6" (22.8 m) Cat5e U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech.com 75 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors - Blue - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 75ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH75BL)
    Login for pricing
  8. StarTech.com N6LPATCH50BK networking cable Black 598.4" (15.2 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 50ft (15m) CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief - Black CAT 6, ETL Verified (N6LPATCH50BK)
    Login for pricing
  9. StarTech.com 10 ft Gray Snagless Category 5e (350 MHz) UTP Patch Cable networking cable 120.1" (3.05 m)

    StarTech Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 ft - M/M - Gray (45PATCH10GR)
    Login for pricing
  10. StarTech.com C6PATCH7YL networking cable Yellow 83.9" (2.13 m) Cat6 U/UTP (UTP)

    StarTech 7ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Yellow CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -250Mhz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Molded Network Patch Cord with Strain Relief (C6PATCH7YL)
    Login for pricing

910 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid